Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Manu Srinagar Road To Bangshi Sardar Para Under Kaladhepa Vc (L 2.00 Km) / Sh Missing Soling, Wbm Iii, Carpeting, Seal Coat And Unlined Surface Drain Etc.During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
(Portion From Ch.1.00 Km To Ch.1.560 Km) Gr Ii (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_71472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32(4)/PNIeT/25-26. 33/DNIeT/EE/SBM/DIVN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satchand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=72726 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from manu-srinagar road to bangshi sardar para under kaladepha vc (l- 2.00 km)
Sh- missing soling, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat and unlined surface drain etc.during the year 2024 -25.(portion from ch.1.00 km to ch.1.560 km) gr- ii
Read moreFdr of road from pechardahar pwd road to manu river via tirupati temple during the year 2024-25. l 1.05 km sh soling, metalling, grouting, carpeting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Fdr of road from pechardahar pwd road to manu river via tirupati temple during the year 2024-25. l 1.05 km sh soling, metalling, grouting, carpeting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Read moreMtc /fdr of road from us road (kalachara) to kalachara railway station via bairaghi para (l-0.900km)/ sh- missing soling, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat and unlined surface drain during the year 2024-25. (from 0.00km to 0.538 km) gr-i (2nd call)
Mtc /fdr of road from us road (kalachara) to kalachara railway station via bairaghi para (l-0.900km)/ sh- missing soling, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat and unlined surface drain during the year 2024-25. (from 0.00km to 0.538 km) gr-i (2nd call)
Read moreMtc / fdr of road from us road (kalachara) to kalachara railway station via bairaghi para (l-0.900km)/ sh. missing soling, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat and unlined surface drain during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.00km to 0.538 km) gr-i
Mtc / fdr of road from us road (kalachara) to kalachara railway station via bairaghi para (l-0.900km)/ sh. missing soling, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat and unlined surface drain during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.00km to 0.538 km) gr-i
Read morePeriodical renewal of road from gairing para to sanitala bazar (l- 1.78 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.780 km.excluding
Periodical renewal of road from gairing para to sanitala bazar (l- 1.78 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.780 km.excluding
Read moreMaintenance of road from paschim takma kari vc office to haser matha (l- 1.75 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.750 km.
Maintenance of road from paschim takma kari vc office to haser matha (l- 1.75 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.750 km.
Read moreMaintenance of road from jagatpur bailey bridge to chachu bazaar(l- 8.70 km)/ sh patch repairing, patch carpeting, patch soling, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 2.50 km to 8.70km./2nd call.
Maintenance of road from jagatpur bailey bridge to chachu bazaar(l- 8.70 km)/ sh patch repairing, patch carpeting, patch soling, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 2.50 km to 8.70km./2nd call.
Read moreUrgent maintenance of kanchanbari hospital quarter complex road l 060km during the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of ganganagar pwd sub divisionsh unlined surface drain flat brick soling wbm tack coat carpeting seal coat
Urgent maintenance of kanchanbari hospital quarter complex road l 060km during the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of ganganagar pwd sub divisionsh unlined surface drain flat brick soling wbm tack coat carpeting seal coat
Read moreFdr/urgent repair of road from asrai bazar to khamper ( l- 2.0 km) during the year 2022-23/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.00 km to 2.0 km
Fdr/urgent repair of road from asrai bazar to khamper ( l- 2.0 km) during the year 2022-23/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.00 km to 2.0 km
Read moreMaintenance of pmgsy handed over road from purathal to husen sardar para ghosh para l0-61 length 1 point 28 km under bishalgarh ac during the year 2024-25 / sh- patch repairing patch metalling carpeting re-carpeting soling protection work pucca dra
Maintenance of pmgsy handed over road from purathal to husen sardar para ghosh para l0-61 length 1 point 28 km under bishalgarh ac during the year 2024-25 / sh- patch repairing patch metalling carpeting re-carpeting soling protection work pucca dra
Read moreof your Industry type