Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Covered Drain Along With Soak Pit From Nabadas Shop To Dari Pukur At Naricha. Activity Id 68567200
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Covered Drain Along With Soak Pit From Nabadas Shop To Dari Pukur At Naricha. Activity Id 68567200&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_652994_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. WB/BWN/SGP/NIT 21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3246 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARICHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1411168 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of covered drain including soak pit from tat pukur to bajarbanshi at simdal sansad xiv(activity id-111376815)
Const of covered drain including soak pit from tat pukur to bajarbanshi at simdal sansad xiv(activity id-111376815)
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from tat pukur to bajarbanshi at simdal sansad xiv(activity id-111376815)
Const of covered drain including soak pit from tat pukur to bajarbanshi at simdal sansad xiv(activity id-111376815)
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain along with soak pit from chandi ghosh house to uma ghosh at naricha -68567819
Construction of concrete covered drain along with soak pit from chandi ghosh house to uma ghosh at naricha -68567819
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from morol pukur to natun pukur at talit for grey water management sansad vi(activity id-88999973)
Const of covered drain including soak pit from morol pukur to natun pukur at talit for grey water management sansad vi(activity id-88999973)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soak pit from shop of hira to bus stand at milikpara(activity id-40263684)
Construction of covered drain with soak pit from shop of hira to bus stand at milikpara(activity id-40263684)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur , activity id-89585103
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur activity id-89585103
Read moreConstruction of covered pcc drain with soak pit frompmgsy to tea garden (activity id - 68150176)
Construction of covered pcc drain with soak pit frompmgsy to tea garden (activity id - 68150176)
Read moreConstruction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from masjid to bashjhar (activity id - 67657224)
Construction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from masjid to bashjhar (activity id - 67657224)
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain along with soak pit from club house to padua bus stand at padua. activity id 68570418
Construction of concrete covered drain along with soak pit from club house to padua bus stand at padua. activity id 68570418
Read moreActivity id 89485870 construction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from nagartala primary school to shop of dukhe naiya at nagartala
Activity id 89485870 construction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from nagartala primary school to shop of dukhe naiya at nagartala
Read moreof your Industry type