Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Providing Toe Wall And Pitching To The Disturbed Portion Of Embankment For Laying Pipeline Of L. I. Scheme At Chainage 9.650 Kms Of Rbmc At Village Kasarvornem In Pernem Taluka.
|
| Description |
Urgent Providing Toe Wall And Pitching To The Disturbed Portion Of Embankment For Laying Pipeline Of L. I. Scheme At Chainage 9.650 Kms Of Rbmc At Village Kasarvornem In Pernem Taluka.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_12038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDVII/PB/F.3-1/23-24/TN-11 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 28570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o. E.E., W.D.VII, WRD, Dhargal, Pe |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of the medium project budhihal
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of the medium project budhihal
Read moreSupply of raw water to tuem industrial estate from gravity line off taking at chainage 2.00 kms at village pernem in pernem taluka.
Supply of raw water to tuem industrial estate from gravity line off taking at chainage 2.00 kms at village pernem in pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg... reinstatement of collapsed embankment on nip side between ch. 15.000 kms to ch. 15.030 kms of rbmc of tip at village ozarim in pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg... reinstatement of collapsed embankment on nip side between ch. 15.000 kms to ch. 15.030 kms of rbmc of tip at village ozarim in pernem taluka.
Read moreMaintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of storage tank zare wakshewadi mitki manewadi kamth chinchale
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of storage tank zare wakshewadi mitki manewadi kamth chinchale
Read moreMaintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Read moreRepairing of toe wall with stone masonry and stone pitching of embankment at kumharpatti near katri river ramkanali under katras area
Repairing of toe wall with stone masonry and stone pitching of embankment at kumharpatti near katri river ramkanali under katras area
Read moreRepairing of category 3 type of deficiencies i.e. repair of dam embankment, dam pitching, toe drain pitching as per dam safety report of jambnala minor dam tq. mahagoan, dist. yavatmal
Repairing of category 3 type of deficiencies i.e. repair of dam embankment, dam pitching, toe drain pitching as per dam safety report of jambnala minor dam tq. mahagoan, dist. yavatmal&#x0d
Read moreProviding stone pitching with rcc toe wall at the embankment towards river side and ob dumping area side at bhanegaon ocm under bssa.
Providing stone pitching with rcc toe wall at the embankment towards river side and ob dumping area side at bhanegaon ocm under bssa.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.0.00 kms. to ch.1.20 kms. in village hankhane of pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.0.00 kms. to ch.1.20 kms. in village hankhane of pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.7.50 kms. to ch.9.00 kms. in village chandel of pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.7.50 kms. to ch.9.00 kms. in village chandel of pernem taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type