Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repair Removing Of Trees Repair Of Stone Pitching Rock Toe And Toe Drain Casing Embankment Of Storage Tank Zare Wakshewadi Mitki Manewadi Kamth Chinchale
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repair Removing Of Trees Repair Of Stone Pitching Rock Toe And Toe Drain Casing Embankment Of Storage Tank Zare Wakshewadi Mitki Manewadi Kamth Chinchale
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CWRDP_1285268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026 Zare |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Atpadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2210365 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of the medium project budhihal
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of the medium project budhihal
Read moreMaintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Read moreConstruction of stone boulder pitching, rock toe and toe drain between ch.km.2.400 to 2.600 and km 4.200 to 4.600 of kabrai dam.
Construction of stone boulder pitching, rock toe and toe drain between ch.km.2.400 to 2.600 and km 4.200 to 4.600 of kabrai dam.
Read moreConstruction of pitching, toe walls, rock toe and other auxiliary work for nallah di at adasa ug to oc mine of saoner sub area under nagpur area
Construction of pitching, toe walls, rock toe and other auxiliary work for nallah di at adasa ug to oc mine of saoner sub area under nagpur area
Read moreRepairing of toe wall with stone masonry and stone pitching of embankment at kumharpatti near katri river ramkanali under katras area
Repairing of toe wall with stone masonry and stone pitching of embankment at kumharpatti near katri river ramkanali under katras area
Read moreRepairing of category 3 type of deficiencies i.e. repair of dam embankment, dam pitching, toe drain pitching as per dam safety report of jambnala minor dam tq. mahagoan, dist. yavatmal
Repairing of category 3 type of deficiencies i.e. repair of dam embankment, dam pitching, toe drain pitching as per dam safety report of jambnala minor dam tq. mahagoan, dist. yavatmal&#x0d
Read moreProviding stone pitching with rcc toe wall at the embankment towards river side and ob dumping area side at bhanegaon ocm under bssa.
Providing stone pitching with rcc toe wall at the embankment towards river side and ob dumping area side at bhanegaon ocm under bssa.
Read moreProviding treatment to pr leakage from panhalghar dam embankment, rock toe, cross drain and reinstatement of dam section of panhalghar m.i. scheme
Providing treatment to pr leakage from panhalghar dam embankment, rock toe, cross drain and reinstatement of dam section of panhalghar m.i. scheme
Read moreConstruction of watchman cabin sign board and repair to rock toe pitching and waste weir at m i tank kusawade tal satara dist satara
Construction of watchman cabin sign board and repair to rock toe pitching and waste weir at m i tank kusawade tal satara dist satara
Read moreUrgent providing toe wall and pitching to the disturbed portion of embankment for laying pipeline of l. i. scheme at chainage 9.650 kms of rbmc at village kasarvornem in pernem taluka.
Urgent providing toe wall and pitching to the disturbed portion of embankment for laying pipeline of l. i. scheme at chainage 9.650 kms of rbmc at village kasarvornem in pernem taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type