Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repair Removing Of Trees Repair Of Stone Pitching Rock Toe And Toe Drain Casing Embankment Of The Medium Project Budhihal
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repair Removing Of Trees Repair Of Stone Pitching Rock Toe And Toe Drain Casing Embankment Of The Medium Project Budhihal
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CWRDP_1285260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026 budhihal |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 21500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | budhihal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2210351 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of storage tank zare wakshewadi mitki manewadi kamth chinchale
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of storage tank zare wakshewadi mitki manewadi kamth chinchale
Read moreMaintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Read moreRepairing of toe wall with stone masonry and stone pitching of embankment at kumharpatti near katri river ramkanali under katras area
Repairing of toe wall with stone masonry and stone pitching of embankment at kumharpatti near katri river ramkanali under katras area
Read moreConstruction of stone boulder pitching, rock toe and toe drain between ch.km.2.400 to 2.600 and km 4.200 to 4.600 of kabrai dam.
Construction of stone boulder pitching, rock toe and toe drain between ch.km.2.400 to 2.600 and km 4.200 to 4.600 of kabrai dam.
Read moreRepair of submersible road, casing embankment and other repair work of mawalgaon storage tank ta. ahemadpur. dist. latur andtail channel regradation, repair of guide bund,removing of all trees, bushes on dam portion and removing wet silt in toe drain
Repair of submersible road, casing embankment and other repair work of mawalgaon storage tank ta. ahemadpur. dist. latur andtail channel regradation, repair of guide bund,removing of all trees, bushes on dam portion and removing wet silt in toe drain
Read moreCleaning and regradation of tail channel, removing wet silt in toe drain and repairing stone pitching of telgaon m.1 tank tq- ahmedpur dist latur., cleaning and regradation of tail channel,, repair of guide bund,removing of all trees, bushes on dam
Cleaning and regradation of tail channel, removing wet silt in toe drain and repairing stone pitching of telgaon m.1 tank tq- ahmedpur dist latur., cleaning and regradation of tail channel,, repair of guide bund,removing of all trees, bushes on dam
Read moreProviding stone pitching with rcc toe wall at the embankment towards river side and ob dumping area side at bhanegaon ocm under bssa.
Providing stone pitching with rcc toe wall at the embankment towards river side and ob dumping area side at bhanegaon ocm under bssa.
Read moreRepair to stone/brick masonry toe wall dwarf wall nat/vift and traverses stone pitching and earth filling at afs amla
Repair to stone/brick masonry toe wall dwarf wall nat/vift and traverses stone pitching and earth filling at afs amla
Read moreRepair and restoration of damaged stone pitching
Repair and restoration of damaged stone pitching near the emergency gate on the upstream side of the main dam, including dressing, resetting, and necessary works, under arjuna medium irrigation project tal-rajapur dist ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type