Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconsruction Of Damaged V.R.B On Minors And D.Y Of Chaudhary Charan Singh Doharighat Main Canal. Lot2
|
| Description |
Reconsruction Of Damaged V.R.B On Minors And D.Y Of Chaudhary Charan Singh Doharighat Main Canal. Lot 2
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDC_1095291_6 |
|
Reference Number |
05/S.E/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mau |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2024558 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction 12 no r.c.c bridge in place of damaged v.r.b. on chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal
Construction 12 no r.c.c bridge in place of damaged v.r.b. on chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau security fancing work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau security fancing work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau sgr building boundary work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau sgr building boundary work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau switch gear room building work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau switch gear room building work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 30 kw solar panel off-grid type at doharighat pump canal mau
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 30 kw solar panel off-grid type at doharighat pump canal mau
Read moreSbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Sbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Read moreSbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Sbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation and testing of l.t pump motor set,dewatering pump, compressor and submersible pump set doharighat pump canal mau
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation and testing of l.t pump motor set,dewatering pump, compressor and submersible pump set doharighat pump canal mau
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal dist- mau manufacturing, supply, erection, commissioning and testing of lt panel floor mounted with two incommer 1000amp at doharighat pump canal mau
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal dist- mau manufacturing, supply, erection, commissioning and testing of lt panel floor mounted with two incommer 1000amp at doharighat pump canal mau
Read moreSupply and installation of bharat ratna prime minister chaudhary charan singh memorial gate at chaudhary charan singh park bilari road in moradabad for d.r.d.a moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d bharat ratna prime minister chaudhary charan singh &#x0d memorial gate at chaudhary charan singh park bilari &#x0d road in moradabad for d.r.d.a moradabad u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type