Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sbs Bituminous Membrane/Bituminous Geo Membrane Water Proofing Work In Internal Section Of Aquaduct From Km 0.00 To Km 4.800 Of Chaudhary Charan Singh Pump Canal Doharighat In District Mau (U.P.)
|
| Description |
Sbs Bituminous Membrane/Bituminous Geo Membrane Water Proofing Work In Internal Section Of Aquaduct From Km 0.00 To Km 4.800 Of Chaudhary Charan Singh Pump Canal Doharighat In District Mau (U.P.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_846863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/S.E./2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8614 |
| EMD | 7.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | On Line |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Sbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau security fancing work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau security fancing work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Read moreReconsruction of damaged v.r.b on minors and d.y of chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal. lot2
Reconsruction of damaged v.r.b on minors and d.y of chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal. lot 2
Read moreSbs bituminous membrane bgm water proofing work in internal section of aqueduct from k.m. 0.000 to k.m. 4.800 of chaudhari charan singh pump canal dohari ghat in district mau. (u.p.) lot 01
Sbs bituminous membrane bgm water proofing work in internal section of aqueduct from k.m. 0.000 to k.m. 4.800 of chaudhari charan singh pump canal dohari ghat in district mau. (u.p.) lot 01
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau sgr building boundary work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau sgr building boundary work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Read moreConstruction 12 no r.c.c bridge in place of damaged v.r.b. on chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal
Construction 12 no r.c.c bridge in place of damaged v.r.b. on chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau switch gear room building work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau switch gear room building work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 30 kw solar panel off-grid type at doharighat pump canal mau
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 30 kw solar panel off-grid type at doharighat pump canal mau
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation and testing of l.t pump motor set,dewatering pump, compressor and submersible pump set doharighat pump canal mau
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation and testing of l.t pump motor set,dewatering pump, compressor and submersible pump set doharighat pump canal mau
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal dist- mau manufacturing, supply, erection, commissioning and testing of lt panel floor mounted with two incommer 1000amp at doharighat pump canal mau
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal dist- mau manufacturing, supply, erection, commissioning and testing of lt panel floor mounted with two incommer 1000amp at doharighat pump canal mau
Read moreof your Industry type