Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction 12 No R.C.C Bridge In Place Of Damaged V.R.B. On Chaudhary Charan Singh Doharighat Main Canal
|
| Description |
Construction 12 No R.C.C Bridge In Place Of Damaged V.R.B. On Chaudhary Charan Singh Doharighat Main Canal
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDC_1135977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/S.E/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 6354 |
| EMD | 18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mau |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2121132 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2026
Expired 136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreReconsruction of damaged v.r.b on minors and d.y of chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal. lot2
Reconsruction of damaged v.r.b on minors and d.y of chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal. lot 2
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau security fancing work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau security fancing work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau sgr building boundary work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau sgr building boundary work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau switch gear room building work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau switch gear room building work with all requierd accessories, tool and tackle at doharighat pump canal mau.
Read moreOperating departmental car parking situated fully devloped visitor place chaudhary charan singh kalindi udhhan near okhla barrage
Operating departmental car parking situated fully devloped visitor place chaudhary charan singh kalindi udhhan near okhla barrage
Read moreOperating departmental car parking situated fully devloped visitor place chaudhary charan singh kalindi udhhan near okhla barrage
Operating departmental car parking situated fully devloped visitor place chaudhary charan singh kalindi udhhan near okhla barrage
Read moreNabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 30 kw solar panel off-grid type at doharighat pump canal mau
Nabard funded modernization of ch. charan singh doharighat pump canal, distt- mau supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 30 kw solar panel off-grid type at doharighat pump canal mau
Read moreSbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Sbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type