Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Nh 5 To Nabo Malling Km. 0/00 To 0/705 In District Kinnaur (Hp) (Sh Formation Cutting From Km. 0/530 To 0/705 And C/O R/Wall In G.I. Wire Crate At Rd. 0/090 To 0/125.
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road From Nh 5 To Nabo Malling Km. 0/00 To 0/705 In District Kinnaur (Hp) (Sh Formation Cutting From Km. 0/530 To 0/705 And C/O R/Wall In G.I. Wire Crate At Rd. 0/090 To 0/125.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/KNR-E-tender-1856-65 dt. 12-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE Kalpa Division, HP.PWD. Kalpa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreC/o link road from main road iti bharmour km 0/00 to 0/900 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/210 to 0/250 and 0/070 to 0/090
C/o link road from main road iti bharmour km 0/00 to 0/900 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/210 to 0/250 and 0/070 to 0/090
Read moreC/o link road to village chillar km 0/0 to 1/530 (sh c/o v-shape drain at km 0/0 to 0/200, gr-i at km 0/500 to 0/750 and b/wall 0/740 to 0/760) under mnp
.
Read moreC o tikkar tunadhar kewaldhar shahid nathu ram road km 0 00 to 3 500 sh widening of road at rd 0 705 to 0 990
C o tikkar tunadhar kewaldhar shahid nathu ram road km 0 00 to 3 500 sh widening of road at rd 0 705 to 0 990
Read moreUpgradation to seettampattu to padagam km 0/0-2/090
Upgradation to seettampattu to padagam km 0/0-2/090
Read moreC/o link road to village malling km. 0/00 to 2/645 (sh- p/l wbm gr-i, g-ii, g-iii and premix carpet from km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road to village malling km. 0/00 to 2/645 (sh- p/l wbm gr-i, g-ii, g-iii and premix carpet from km. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreC/o link road to village chillar km 0/0 to 1/530 (sh p/l wbm gr- iiand gr-iii, close graded premix carpet in km 0/0 to 0/500
.
Read moreR/r damages on marighat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh- c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/650 to 0/662 and b/wall at rd 0/690 to 0/705)
R/r damages on marighat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh- c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/650 to 0/662 and b/wall at rd 0/690 to 0/705)
Read moreC/o u shape drain from ks jewellers to vishal traders and miter dev mitra house to ganga ram hardware in km 0/530 to 0/605 0/775 to 0/875
C/o u shape drain from ks jewellers to vishal traders and miter dev mitra house to ganga ram hardware in km 0/530 to 0/605 0/775 to 0/875
Read moreC/o link road to deot basti km 0/00 to 1/00 (sw - balance work of approaches of 3.00 mtrs span culvert at rd 0/080 to 0/090)
C/o link road to deot basti km 0/00 to 1/00 (sw - balance work of approaches of 3.00 mtrs span culvert at rd 0/080 to 0/090)
Read moreof your Industry type