Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road To Upper Rizing Kanda Pooh In District Kinnaur Hp 0/00 To 3/00 (Sh Formation Cutting At Rd. 1/860 To 1/950
Description
C/O Link Road To Upper Rizing Kanda Pooh In District Kinnaur Hp 0/00 To 3/00 (Sh Formation Cutting At Rd. 1/860 To 1/950
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_87123_8
Reference
Number
PW-KNR-E-Tender/23-10341-51 dt.23-02-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 29500
Tender Value -
Place Pooh, Kinnaur HP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129560

Start Date February 26, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.