Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/Mtc Of L/S Work In Sector 27, Panchkula. (Repair Of Boundary Wall, Toe Wall. Repair Of Path And All Other Works Contingent Thereto)
|
| Description |
A/Mtc Of L/S Work In Sector 27, Panchkula. (Repair Of Boundary Wall, Toe Wall. Repair Of Path And All Other Works Contingent Thereto)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_319999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HSVP-HORTI-2023-24/1370 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HSVP, Division Hort. Panchkula. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in sector-6, mdc, panchkula. (repair of existing path, boundary wall and all other works contingent thereto)
A/mtc of l/s work in sector-6, mdc, panchkula. (repair of existing path, boundary wall and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in near h.no. 1105, sector-27, panchkula for the year 2025-2026. ( repair of boundary wall of park area in sector-27, panchkula and all other work contingent thereto.)
A/mtc of l/s work in near h.no. 1105, sector-27, panchkula for the year 2025-2026. ( repair of boundary wall of park area in sector-27, panchkula and all other work contingent thereto.)
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in repairing of boundary wall , providing and all other works contingent thereto near shopping center in sector 27 panchkula.
A/mtc of l/s work in repairing of boundary wall , providing and all other works contingent thereto near shopping center in sector 27 panchkula.
Read moreA / mtc of l/ s work in sector -1, panchkula. (repair of boundary wall of green belt area and all other works contingent thereto)
A / mtc of l/ s work in sector-1, panchkula. (repair of boundary wall of green belt area and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in sector -21, panchkula. (repair of boundary wall of park, green belt area and all other works contingent thereto)
A/mtc of l/s work in sector -21, panchkula. (repair of boundary wall of park, green belt area and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreof your Industry type