Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laptop,All In One Desktop Pc,All In One Desktop: High Performance Workstation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6397550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 20:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreHouse keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreProviding all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Providing all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreof your Industry type