Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Work Of Abc Center Muladas Ki Kho Road Ward No 37 Zone No. 16 File No.119/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Work Of Abc Center Muladas Ki Kho Road Ward No 37 Zone No. 16 File No.119/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_423004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/119/25x3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 11743 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498357 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of community hall, inter locking tiles, boundary wall and other work in muladas ki kho ward no. 37 file no. 149/25x3/3
Construction work of community hall, inter locking tiles, boundary wall and other work in muladas ki kho ward no. 37 file no. 149/25x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at railpatri road nimmaji ki kho ward 37 .file no.670/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at railpatri road nimmaji ki kho ward 37 .file no.670/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain in kushwah mohalla nibba ji ki kho ward 37.file no.631/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain in kushwah mohalla nibba ji ki kho ward 37.file no.631/23x3/6.
Read moreCanteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Canteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work at abc birla nagar bridge ward 21 zone no. 10. file no.19/25x3/3., 2nd call
Maintenance work at abc birla nagar bridge ward 21 zone no. 10. file no.19/25x3/3., 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at near pathar wale hanuman ji nimbbaji ki kho and railing and paver work in muktidhaam ward no. 37.file no.491/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. road at near pathar wale hanuman ji nimbbaji ki kho and railing and paver work in muktidhaam ward no. 37.file no.491/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Read moreNagar nigam shahjahanpur me abc center hetu vibhinn samgri ki aporti.
Nagar nigam shahjahanpur me abc center hetu vibhinn samgri ki aporti.
Read moreMaintenance of gov. school work at kote ki saray zone 14 . ward no.60 file no.58/25x3/3.
Maintenance of gov. school work at kote ki saray zone 14 . ward no.60 file no.58/25x3/3.
Read moreWard no. 37 construction work of c.c. road and drain jhulewala nimmaji ki kho and ramjanki mandir no. 227/26x3/6 (moulik nidhi)
Ward no. 37 construction work of c.c. road and drain jhulewala nimmaji ki kho and ramjanki mandir no. 227/26x3/6 (moulik nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type