Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Community Hall, Inter Locking Tiles, Boundary Wall And Other Work In Muladas Ki Kho Ward No. 37 File No. 149/25 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Community Hall, Inter Locking Tiles, Boundary Wall And Other Work In Muladas Ki Kho Ward No. 37 File No. 149/25 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_431874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/149/25X3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 13894 |
| EMD | 59059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509059 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance work of abc center muladas ki kho road ward no 37 zone no. 16 file no.119/25x3/3.
Construction and maintenance work of abc center muladas ki kho road ward no 37 zone no. 16 file no.119/25x3/3.
Read more(mahapour nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at near gali no.02 temple mahal ganv ward no.29.zone no.14.file no.693/25x3/6.
(mahapour nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at near gali no.02 temple mahal ganv ward no.29.zone no.14.file no.693/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of inter locking tiles at various places
Construction work of inter locking tiles at various places
Read moreConst. of inter locking tiles road
Const. of inter locking tiles road avliya kheda me mewalal ke khet se salamat kheda me ram jiwan ke ghar tak
Read moreInter locking tiles, fencing and other civil work at amritlal stadium
Inter locking tiles, fencing and other civil work at amritlal stadium
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba maidan zone 23 ward 64. file no.676/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba maidan zone 23 ward 64. file no.676/23x3/6.
Read moreInter locking tiles road construction work government upper primary school campus koliwada
Inter locking tiles road construction work government upper primary school campus koliwada
Read moreConstruction of inter loking tiles at murar muktidham zone no.10 ward no.22. file no.184/25x3/6.
Construction of inter loking tiles at murar muktidham zone no.10 ward no.22. file no.184/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 177/24x3/6.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 177/24x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at kuber vihar colony ward 28 zone 11.file no.442/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at kuber vihar colony ward 28 zone 11.file no.442/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type