Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Work Of Damaged Minor Bridge 5x6 M Span On Sadh Parvat Kheda To Mussafa Link Road Under Bithoor Assembly Constituency.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Work Of Damaged Minor Bridge 5x6 M Span On Sadh Parvat Kheda To Mussafa Link Road Under Bithoor Assembly Constituency.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1006514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
965C/131C-KV/2024-25 Dt. 06.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4629 |
| EMD | 10.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1819888 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction work of damaged minor dge 5x6 m span onsadh parvat kheda to mussafa link road under bithoor assembly constituencey.
Reconstruction work of damaged minor dge 5x6 m span onsadh parvat kheda to mussafa link road under bithoor assembly constituencey.
Read moreRenewal work on ramaipur sadh jahanabad road in km 6 under bithoor assemply constituency
Renewal work on ramaipur sadh jahanabad road in km 6 under bithoor assemply constituency
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged 3x5 mtr span minor bridge on milkinpur bihupur
Reconstruction work of damaged 3x5 mtr span minor bridge on milkinpur bihupur
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sadh-parvatkheda to musafa road (odr) km. 1.800 to 10.000 under bithoor assembly constituency in district kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work of sadh-parvatkheda to musafa road (odr) km. 1.800 to 10.000 under bithoor assembly constituency in district kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Read moreConstruction of 3x6 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road in km 13
Construction of 3x6 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road in km 13
Read moreConstruction of 10 mtr span minor bridge at siddim khola under 42nd constituency gta
Construction of 10&#x0d mtr span minor&#x0d bridge at siddim&#x0d khola under 42nd&#x0d constituency gta
Read moreConstruction of 6 x 3 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road km 13
Construction of 6 x 3 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road km 13
Read more5x6 m span minor bridge box culvert and approach road and protection work at kishanpur kotgadha road to narauli link road km-4 (4)
5x6 m span minor bridge box culvert and approach road and protection work at kishanpur kotgadha road to narauli link road km-4 (4)
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged 3.00 mtrs span culvert at khorlim mapusa under mapusa constituency bardez taluka.
Urgent reconstruction of damaged 3.00 mtrs span culvert at khorlim mapusa under mapusa constituency bardez taluka.
Read moreReconstruction work of 7.00 m span minor bridge on bichaula rajwaha in village sunana in district bulandshahr
Reconstruction work of 7.00 m span minor bridge on bichaula rajwaha in village sunana in district bulandshahr
Read moreof your Industry type