Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work On Ramaipur Sadh Jahanabad Road In Km 6 Under Bithoor Assemply Constituency
|
| Description |
Renewal Work On Ramaipur Sadh Jahanabad Road In Km 6 Under Bithoor Assemply Constituency
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_889034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
136/11A Dated 12.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1525604 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreSpecial repair work on ramaipur sadh jehanabad road to daulatpur link road
Special repair work on ramaipur sadh jehanabad road to daulatpur link road
Read moreSpecial repair work on ramaipur sadh jehanabad road to daulatpur link road
Special repair work on ramaipur sadh jehanabad road to daulatpur link road
Read moreSpecial repair work of ramaipur jahanabad road km-2 to bajpur road.
Special repair work of ramaipur jahanabad road km-2 to bajpur road.
Read moreSpecial repair work on sadh jehanabad to asenia primary school under bithoor assembly
Special repair work on sadh jehanabad to asenia primary school under bithoor assembly
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged minor bridge 5x6 m span on sadh parvat kheda to mussafa link road under bithoor assembly constituency.
Reconstruction work of damaged minor bridge 5x6 m span on sadh parvat kheda to mussafa link road under bithoor assembly constituency.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sadh-parvatkheda to musafa road (odr) km. 1.800 to 10.000 under bithoor assembly constituency in district kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work of sadh-parvatkheda to musafa road (odr) km. 1.800 to 10.000 under bithoor assembly constituency in district kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type