Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fresh Tender General Alappuzha Jp 2023 24 Venmony Division Ghss Eravankara Library Buliding Electrification Project No 106/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588254_14 |
|
Reference Number |
JPJULY15/LIDEW/ALPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer, LSGD Division Civil st |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fresh tender _ annual plan_ alappuzha jp year 2023-24 pr no 43/23-venmony division - ghss eravankara -class room tiling _renovation of auditorium_compound wall and gate-general civil work
Building
Read moreRe tender annual plan alappuzha jp venmony division proj 257 2025 26 eravankara gvhss maintenance in thazhakkara gp general civil work
Re tender annual plan alappuzha jp venmony division proj 257 2025 26 eravankara gvhss maintenance in thazhakkara gp general civil work
Read moreFresh tender_annual plan-alappuzha jp 23-24 venmony dn -pr no 42/24- kunnam ghss -thazhakkara gp-construction of kitchen and dining area , roofing for old tiled roofed buildings, tiles for auditorium and renovation of compound wall for kunnam ghss
Construction and renovation.
Read moreRetender_ annual plan_ alappuzha jp 23-24 venmony dn -pr no 42/24- kunnam ghss -thazhakkara gp-construction of kitchen and dining area , roofing for old tiled roofed buildings, tiles for auditorium and renovation of compound wall for kunnam ghss-gene
Building
Read moreFreshtender_annual plan-pro no 701- alappuzha jp mulakkuzha division- arranging library cum reading room and enhancing basic amenities in ghss ala-pro no 701-general civil work
Other
Read moreFresh tender_ annual plan -alappuzha jp 2023-24 pr no 86/24 flood controlling - construction of drainage in ghss kalavoor -pr no 86/23-general civil work
Drainage
Read moreFresh tender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24,pr no 87/23,maintenance works of ghs mannancherry -alappuzha jp 2023-2024_aryad division_pr no 87/24-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreFresh tender annual plan alappuzha jp proj no 256 2025 26 venmony division kunnam h s maintenance thazhakkara gp ward 5 256 26 general civil work
Fresh tender annual plan alappuzha jp proj no 256 2025 26 venmony division kunnam h s maintenance thazhakkara gp ward 5 256 26 general civil work&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type