Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Alappuzha Jp Venmony Division Proj 257 2025 26 Eravankara Gvhss Maintenance In Thazhakkara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Alappuzha Jp Venmony Division Proj 257 2025 26 Eravankara Gvhss Maintenance In Thazhakkara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/JAN/RE/LIDEW/ALPY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1980 |
| EMD | 19068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA DP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1389860 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fresh tender annual plan alappuzha jp proj no 256 2025 26 venmony division kunnam h s maintenance thazhakkara gp ward 5 256 26 general civil work
Fresh tender annual plan alappuzha jp proj no 256 2025 26 venmony division kunnam h s maintenance thazhakkara gp ward 5 256 26 general civil work&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreFresh tender general alappuzha jp 2023-24 venmony division ghss eravankara library buliding electrification project no 106/24 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreTender thazhakkara gp annual plan 2023-24 eravankara phc electrical wiring for new building -electrification
Tender thazhakkara gp annual plan 2023-24 eravankara phc electrical wiring for new building -electrification
Read moreFresh tender _ annual plan_ alappuzha jp year 2023-24 pr no 43/23-venmony division - ghss eravankara -class room tiling _renovation of auditorium_compound wall and gate-general civil work
Building
Read moreRe tender annual plan alappuzha jp 2025 26 ambalappuzha division kakkazham govt hs renovation proj no 265 2026 general civil work
Re tender annual plan alappuzha jp 2025 26 ambalappuzha division kakkazham govt hs&#x0d renovation proj no 265 2026 general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2024-25 - champakulam sub division improvement of compound wall in gvhss thalavady-champakulam sub division improvement of compound wall in gvhss thalavady-general civil work
Retender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2024-25 - champakulam sub division improvement of compound wall in gvhss thalavady-champakulam sub division improvement of compound wall in gvhss thalavady-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 chennithala division -muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam-thazhakkara gp ward 3 muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam -general civil work
Retender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 chennithala division -muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam-thazhakkara gp ward 3 muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam -general civil work
Read moreFresh tender_annual plan-alappuzha jp 23-24 venmony dn -pr no 42/24- kunnam ghss -thazhakkara gp-construction of kitchen and dining area , roofing for old tiled roofed buildings, tiles for auditorium and renovation of compound wall for kunnam ghss
Construction and renovation.
Read moreAnnual plan -thachampara gp, proj no. 257/2023-24-irumbamutti bridge road re concreat-general civil work
Annual plan -thachampara gp, proj no 257/2023-24-irumbamutti bridge road re concreat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality - proj 257-various school repair works
Various school repair works
Read moreof your Industry type