Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fresh Tender Annual Plan Alappuzha Jp 23 24 Venmony Dn Pr No 42/24 Kunnam Ghss Thazhakkara Gp Construction Of Kitchen And Dining Area , Roofing For Old Tiled Roofed Buildings, Tiles For Auditorium And Renovation Of Compound Wall For Kunnam Ghss
|
| Description |
Construction And Renovation.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614510_5 |
|
Reference Number |
JPOCT20/LIDEW/ALPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer LSGD Division civil station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender_ annual plan_ alappuzha jp 23-24 venmony dn -pr no 42/24- kunnam ghss -thazhakkara gp-construction of kitchen and dining area , roofing for old tiled roofed buildings, tiles for auditorium and renovation of compound wall for kunnam ghss-gene
Building
Read moreRetender_annual plan_alappuzha jp 23-24 venmony dn -pr no 42/24- kunnam ghss -thazhakkara gp-construction of kitchen and dining area , roofing for old tiled roofed buildings, tiles for auditorium and renovation of compound wall for kunnam ghss-genera
Building
Read moreFresh tender annual plan alappuzha jp proj no 256 2025 26 venmony division kunnam h s maintenance thazhakkara gp ward 5 256 26 general civil work
Fresh tender annual plan alappuzha jp proj no 256 2025 26 venmony division kunnam h s maintenance thazhakkara gp ward 5 256 26 general civil work&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRe tender annual plan alappuzha jp venmony division proj 257 2025 26 eravankara gvhss maintenance in thazhakkara gp general civil work
Re tender annual plan alappuzha jp venmony division proj 257 2025 26 eravankara gvhss maintenance in thazhakkara gp general civil work
Read moreFresh tender general alappuzha jp 2023-24 venmony division ghss eravankara library buliding electrification project no 106/24 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreFresh tender _ annual plan_ alappuzha jp year 2023-24 pr no 43/23-venmony division - ghss eravankara -class room tiling _renovation of auditorium_compound wall and gate-general civil work
Building
Read moreRetender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 chennithala division -muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam-thazhakkara gp ward 3 muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam -general civil work
Retender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 chennithala division -muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam-thazhakkara gp ward 3 muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam -general civil work
Read moreFresh tender_annual plan-project no. s0688/24.alappuzha jp.-2023-24. punnapra dn punnapra north gp ward -4 .electrification of anganavadi no. 11.-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type