Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Mini Solar Water Reservoir At The Front Of Ratan Roy And Purna Roy House At Debithakur Bari Sansad Xv, Activity Code 110837307 Of Kukurjan Gram Panchayat Within Rajganj Development Block, Jalpaiguri . (Sl. No. 05)
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Mini Solar Water Reservoir At The Front Of Ratan Roy And Purna Roy House At Debithakur Bari Sansad Xv, Activity Code 110837307 Of Kukurjan Gram Panchayat Within Rajganj Development Block, Jalpaiguri . (Sl. No. 05)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/KGP/2025-26 DATE- 04/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUKURJAN GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962980 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of main gate of kukurjan high school po- kukurjan, ps-rajganj, dist-jalpaiguri, west bengal under kukurjan g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of main gate of kukurjan high school po- kukurjan, ps-rajganj, dist-jalpaiguri, west bengal under kukurjan g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of main gate of kukurjan high school po- kukurjan, ps-rajganj, dist-jalpaiguri, west bengal under kukurjan g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of main gate of kukurjan high school po- kukurjan, ps-rajganj, dist-jalpaiguri, west bengal under kukurjan g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreInstalation of mini solar water reservoir at khalpara kamijuddin md house at khalpara sansad-iv, activity code-110832692 of kukurjan gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-06)
Instalation of mini solar water reservoir at khalpara kamijuddin md house at khalpara sansad-iv, activity code-110832692 of kukurjan gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-06)
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at chaulhati ssk center at chaulhati under kukurjan gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 29 mouza kukurjan. (activity code 67511271 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at chaulhati ssk center at chaulhati under kukurjan gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 29 mouza kukurjan. (activity code 67511271 ) 2. activity code 67499736
Read moreConstruction of cc drain of west side of bridge from purna roy to basu roy in ward no 2 under jalpaiguri municipality
Construction of cc drain of west side of bridge from purna roy to basu roy in ward no 2 under jalpaiguri municipality
Read moreInstalation of water reservior at bhaktipara near shukdeb roy house at sansad-no -xiv id no-97877808/2024-25 under kukurjan gram panchayet,
Instalation of water reservior at bhaktipara near shukdeb roy house at sansad-no -xiv id no-97877808/2024-25 under kukurjan gram panchayet,
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of dinakanta roy home at debendrapur sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id -69880213/2023-24(sl. no -08)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of dinakanta roy home at debendrapur sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id -69880213/2023-24(sl. no -08)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Construction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of abhay singh roy home at baniyapara sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id- 69883170/2023-24(sl. no-07)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of abhay singh roy home at baniyapara sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id- 69883170/2023-24(sl. no-07)
Read moreof your Industry type