Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purified Drinking Water Installation Of Mini Water Reservoir With Solar System In Front Of Abhay Singh Roy Home At Baniyapara Sansad Under Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Id 69883170/2023 24(sl. No 07)
|
| Description |
Purified Drinking Water Installation Of Mini Water Reservoir With Solar System In Front Of Abhay Singh Roy Home At Baniyapara Sansad Under Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Id 69883170/2023 24(sl. No 07)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594460_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/03/PANK/RAJ/2023-24 Dated-16/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIKAURI GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of dinakanta roy home at debendrapur sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id -69880213/2023-24(sl. no -08)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of dinakanta roy home at debendrapur sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id -69880213/2023-24(sl. no -08)
Read moreInstalation of mini solar water reservoir at the front of ratan roy and purna roy house at debithakur bari sansad-xv, activity code-110837307 of kukurjan gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-05)
Instalation of mini solar water reservoir at the front of ratan roy and purna roy house at debithakur bari sansad-xv, activity code-110837307 of kukurjan gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-05)
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of manojit roy home at banshbari sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69877419/2023-24. (sl. no. 04)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of manojit roy home at banshbari sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69877419/2023-24. (sl. no. 04)
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of ranjit roy home patagra at gathiyagachh sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69892086/2023-24(sl. no -13)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of ranjit roy home patagra at gathiyagachh sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69892086/2023-24(sl. no -13)
Read moreInstalation of mini solar water reservoir at khalpara kamijuddin md house at khalpara sansad-iv, activity code-110832692 of kukurjan gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-06)
Instalation of mini solar water reservoir at khalpara kamijuddin md house at khalpara sansad-iv, activity code-110832692 of kukurjan gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-06)
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system at fakirdhip more at doctorpara sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69875061/2023-24(sl. no - 09)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system at fakirdhip more at doctorpara sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69875061/2023-24(sl. no - 09)
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system at aampakhri more at jugnidanga sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69879885/2023-24.(sl. no -11)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system at aampakhri more at jugnidanga sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69879885/2023-24.(sl. no -11)
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system at nantagachh icds centre at nantagachh sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69891411/2023-24(sl. no. 05)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system at nantagachh icds centre at nantagachh sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 69891411/2023-24(sl. no. 05)
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system at mogradangi icds centre at mogradangi sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 71562470/2023-24. (sl. no -10)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system at mogradangi icds centre at mogradangi sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity id- 71562470/2023-24. (sl. no -10)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Construction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Read moreof your Industry type