Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Mini Solar Water Reservoir At Khalpara Kamijuddin Md House At Khalpara Sansad Iv, Activity Code 110832692 Of Kukurjan Gram Panchayat Within Rajganj Development Block, Jalpaiguri . (Sl. No. 06)
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Mini Solar Water Reservoir At Khalpara Kamijuddin Md House At Khalpara Sansad Iv, Activity Code 110832692 Of Kukurjan Gram Panchayat Within Rajganj Development Block, Jalpaiguri . (Sl. No. 06)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_958352_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/KGP/2025-26 DATE- 25/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUKURJAN GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2305954 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of mini solar water reservoir at the front of ratan roy and purna roy house at debithakur bari sansad-xv, activity code-110837307 of kukurjan gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-05)
Instalation of mini solar water reservoir at the front of ratan roy and purna roy house at debithakur bari sansad-xv, activity code-110837307 of kukurjan gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-05)
Read moreConstruction of main gate of kukurjan high school po- kukurjan, ps-rajganj, dist-jalpaiguri, west bengal under kukurjan g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of main gate of kukurjan high school po- kukurjan, ps-rajganj, dist-jalpaiguri, west bengal under kukurjan g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of main gate of kukurjan high school po- kukurjan, ps-rajganj, dist-jalpaiguri, west bengal under kukurjan g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of main gate of kukurjan high school po- kukurjan, ps-rajganj, dist-jalpaiguri, west bengal under kukurjan g.p. within rajganj block.
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at chaulhati ssk center at chaulhati under kukurjan gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 29 mouza kukurjan. (activity code 67511271 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at chaulhati ssk center at chaulhati under kukurjan gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 29 mouza kukurjan. (activity code 67511271 ) 2. activity code 67499736
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of dinakanta roy home at debendrapur sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id -69880213/2023-24(sl. no -08)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of dinakanta roy home at debendrapur sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id -69880213/2023-24(sl. no -08)
Read morePurified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of abhay singh roy home at baniyapara sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id- 69883170/2023-24(sl. no-07)
Purified drinking water installation of mini water reservoir with solar system in front of abhay singh roy home at baniyapara sansad under rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity id- 69883170/2023-24(sl. no-07)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pucca road to niju md house at golabari ghoshpara sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112442100/ 2025-26 (sl. no-01)
Construction of c.c. road from pucca road to niju md house at golabari ghoshpara sansad of majhiali g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no -112442100/ 2025-26 (sl. no-01)
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho sakin barua to the phakritala more under kukurjan gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 29 mouza kukurjan. (activity code 67352334)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho sakin barua to the phakritala more under kukurjan gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 29 mouza kukurjan. (activity code 67352334) 2. construction of c.c. road from battala to the ho mokbul at ja
Read moreMini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 27 dabgram-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-19)
Mini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 27 dabgram-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-19)
Read moreInstalation of street lighat at chopra sansad. activity code 113474719
Instalation of street lighat at chopra sansad. activity code 113474719
Read moreof your Industry type