Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Syp Ascoril D,E D Ciplox D,Tab Ethamsylate,E D Moxifloxacin,Tab Ketaconazole 200 Mg,Inj Lox 2,Inj P
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3797755
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 08, 2023 16:11
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Shailesh Kumar Vaishnav
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAHESHWARI DURGA - 18-08-2023 09:47:12 MII MSE Qualified
2 N DPHARMACEUTICALS - 12-08-2023 15:24:09 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAVYA HEALTH CARE - 18-08-2023 10:00:42 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE - 16-08-2023 21:41:05 MII MSE Qualified
5 SURGICHEM PHARMA - 17-08-2023 23:09:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 N DPHARMACEUTICALS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SYP ASCORIL D,E D CIPLOX D,TAB ETHAMSYLATE,E D MOXIFLOXACIN,TAB KETACONAZOLE 200 MG,INJ LOX 2,INJ P 58240.25 L1
2 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SYP ASCORIL D,E D CIPLOX D,TAB ETHAMSYLATE,E D MOXIFLOXACIN,TAB KETACONAZOLE 200 MG,INJ LOX 2,INJ P 73650.00 L2
3 SURGICHEM PHARMA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SYP ASCORIL D,E D CIPLOX D,TAB ETHAMSYLATE,E D MOXIFLOXACIN,TAB KETACONAZOLE 200 MG,INJ LOX 2,INJ P 73885.00 L3
4 MAHESHWARI DURGA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SYP ASCORIL D,E D CIPLOX D,TAB ETHAMSYLATE,E D MOXIFLOXACIN,TAB KETACONAZOLE 200 MG,INJ LOX 2,INJ P 74070.00 L4
5 RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : SYP ASCORIL D,E D CIPLOX D,TAB ETHAMSYLATE,E D MOXIFLOXACIN,TAB KETACONAZOLE 200 MG,INJ LOX 2,INJ P 74100.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise