Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kota Nagar Nigam South Fire Department Supply For 15 Gotakhor Work
|
| Description |
Kota Nagar Nigam South Fire Department Supply For 15 Gotakhor Work
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_385886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NNK/SOUTH/fire/2024/717-729 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=687564 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Supply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 147, 15 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 147, 15 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreKota nagar nigam north fire department 15 gotakhor supply work
Kota nagar nigam north fire department 15 gotakhor supply work
Read moreof your Industry type