Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Vasugi Nagar 1st Street 115005 R1282, Vasugi Nagar 2nd Street 115005 R1283, Vasugi Nagar 3rd Street 115005 R1284, Vasugi Nagar 1st Road Balu Garden 115005 R4825, Vasugi Nagar 3rd Road Alagendra Plaza Ward No5.
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Vasugi Nagar 1st Street 115005 R1282, Vasugi Nagar 2nd Street 115005 R1283, Vasugi Nagar 3rd Street 115005 R1284, Vasugi Nagar 1st Road Balu Garden 115005 R4825, Vasugi Nagar 3rd Road Alagendra Plaza Ward No5.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_327430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 19 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADURAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreProviding of bt road surface at ramaiya nagar main - 115005r1306, ramaiya nagar 1st street - 115005r1307, ramaiya nagar 2nd street - 115005r1308, ramaiya nagar 3rd street - 115005r1309, abirami nagar cross street ward no5.
Providing of bt road surface at ramaiya nagar main - 115005r1306, ramaiya nagar 1st street - 115005r1307, ramaiya nagar 2nd street - 115005r1308, ramaiya nagar 3rd street - 115005r1309, abirami nagar cross street ward no5.
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Providing bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Read moreProviding bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Providing bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Read moreProviding of bt surface at visvanathapuram main road,viswanathapuram 1st street,viswanathapuram 1st street - 1st cross streeet,viswanathapuram 2nd street,viswanathapuram 2nd street 1st cross street,viswanathapuram 3rd street,moovendhar nagar 3rd str
Providing of bt surface at visvanathapuram main road,viswanathapuram 1st street,viswanathapuram 1st street - 1st cross streeet,viswanathapuram 2nd street,viswanathapuram 2nd street 1st cross street,viswanathapuram 3rd street,moovendhar nagar 3rd str
Read moreRoadcut restoration of bt road at thirumurugan nagar 1st street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-1st cross street and 3rd cross street and subha street nagar extn 3rd street in division -156, unit - 35, zone -12.
Roadcut restoration of bt road at thirumurugan nagar 1st street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-1st cross street and 3rd cross street and subha street nagar extn 3rd street in division -156, unit - 35, zone -12.
Read moreProviding bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read more15th cfc 2024-25 - renewal of bt surface to parisalthurai road,tholirpettai,antharapatti road street 4,thiru murugan nagar 1st street,thiru murugan nagar 1st street,thiru murugan nagar 3rd
Renewal of bt surface to parisalthurai road (190019s138),tholirpettai(190002s017),antharapatti road street 4(190005s048),thiru murugan nagar 1st street(190006s053),thiru murugan nagar 1st street(190006s053),thiru murugan nagar 3rd street(190006s055)
Read moreFormation of bt road yoga vinayagar nagar main street (115073r6414),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st street(115073r6412),yoga vinayagar nagar 2nd street(115073r6413),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st cross street(115073r6415),yoga vinayagar nagar 3rd
Formation of bt road yoga vinayagar nagar main street (115073r6414),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st street(115073r6412),yoga vinayagar nagar 2nd street(115073r6413),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st cross street(115073r6415),yoga vinayagar nagar 3rd
Read moreof your Industry type