Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Ramaiya Nagar Main 115005 R1306, Ramaiya Nagar 1st Street 115005 R1307, Ramaiya Nagar 2nd Street 115005 R1308, Ramaiya Nagar 3rd Street 115005 R1309, Abirami Nagar Cross Street Ward No5.
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Ramaiya Nagar Main 115005 R1306, Ramaiya Nagar 1st Street 115005 R1307, Ramaiya Nagar 2nd Street 115005 R1308, Ramaiya Nagar 3rd Street 115005 R1309, Abirami Nagar Cross Street Ward No5.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_327454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 20 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADURAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreProviding bt surface to krishna nagar 1st street - 015014r644, krishna nagar 2nd street-015014r645, annai abirami nagar 1st street - 015014r702
Providing bt surface to krishna nagar 1st street - 015014r644, krishna nagar 2nd street-015014r645, annai abirami nagar 1st street - 015014r702
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Providing bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to abirami nagar 1st street -015011r666 in ward no 11
Providing renewal bt surface to abirami nagar 1st street -015011r666 in ward no 11
Read moreProviding bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Providing bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Read moreRenewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Renewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding of bt surface at visvanathapuram main road,viswanathapuram 1st street,viswanathapuram 1st street - 1st cross streeet,viswanathapuram 2nd street,viswanathapuram 2nd street 1st cross street,viswanathapuram 3rd street,moovendhar nagar 3rd str
Providing of bt surface at visvanathapuram main road,viswanathapuram 1st street,viswanathapuram 1st street - 1st cross streeet,viswanathapuram 2nd street,viswanathapuram 2nd street 1st cross street,viswanathapuram 3rd street,moovendhar nagar 3rd str
Read moreof your Industry type