Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Internal Rewiring/Repairing Of Damaged Electrical Wiring Of Qtr. No. B Type (3, 21, 80, 77, 96, 109, 207, 45, 11, 98, 212) A Type (119, 05) Mq (37, 04, 357, 11, 20, 163), A/117, B/132, B/77, C/31, C/22, Mq/152, B/08, B/107, B/76, B/62 Of Kdh Ocp
Description
Internal Rewiring/Repairing Of Damaged Electrical Wiring Of Qtr. No. B Type (3, 21, 80, 77, 96, 109, 207, 45, 11, 98, 212) A Type (119, 05) Mq (37, 04, 357, 11, 20, 163), A/117, B/132, B/77, C/31, C/22, Mq/152, B/08, B/107, B/76, B/62 Of Kdh Ocp
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_299839_1
Reference
Number
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 230
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9800
Tender Value -
Place KDH OCP, NK Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310594

Start Date January 31, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.