Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Street Light In Different Location And Main Road Of Sector 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 112 115 116 117 118 119 120 122 Noida Extension Road And There Related Roads Of These Sectors Noida
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Street Light In Different Location And Main Road Of Sector 71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,112, 115 ,116, 117, 118,119, 120,122 , Noida Extension Road And There Related Roads Of These Sectors Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_973195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/GM(E/M)/S.M(E and M)-III/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 3.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1704237 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairing of 16mtr./30mtr. highmast in sector-71 ,72, 73, 74, 75, 76 ,77 ,78, 79, 112, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 122, extension road, noida
Annual maintenance and repairing of 16mtr./30mtr. highmast in sector-71 ,72, 73, 74, 75, 76 ,77 ,78, 79, 112, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 122, extension road, noida
Read moreRenovation of standard room no 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121 and 122 in visitor hostel
Renovation of standard room no 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121 and 122 in visitor hostel
Read moreAnnual maintanance (repairing of 63 kva transformer) installed for street light different location and main road of sector- 71, 72, 73,74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 112, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120 and 122 , noida
Annual maintanance (repairing of 63 kva transformer) installed for street light different location and main road of sector- 71, 72, 73,74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 112, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120 and 122 , noida
Read moreMaintenance of roads (patch repair work between road sector-117 and 118, 116), noida
Maintenance of roads (patch repair work between road sector-117 and 118, 116), noida
Read moreRepairs to protection work of major bridge no. 79, 86, 88, 89, 90, 93, 105, 108, 112, 113, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119 etc. under aden/ii/njp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStrengthening of road (resurfacaing of 30m wide road between sector-116, 117, 118 and village sorkha jahidabad), noida
Strengthening of road (resurfacaing of 30m wide road between sector-116, 117, 118 and village sorkha jahidabad), noida
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.14 qtr no-117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122(6units) at lakhimata colony under lmg.
Repair of nhs ds block no.14 qtr no-117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122(6units) at lakhimata colony under lmg.
Read moreImprovement of intersection on fng road near sector-119, 122, noida.
Improvement of intersection on fng road near sector-119, 122, noida.
Read moreRepairing work to flat no 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 staff quarters of nav rajanigandha chs d n nagar andheri west.
Repairing work to flat no 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 staff quarters of nav rajanigandha chs d n nagar andheri west.
Read moreM/o park/green belt (civil maintenance work in sector-115, 116, 117 and 118 under horticulture division-ii area for one year).noida
M/o park/green belt (civil maintenance work in sector-115, 116, 117 and 118 under horticulture division-ii area for one year).noida
Read moreof your Industry type