Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairing Of 16 Mtr./30 Mtr. Highmast In Sector 71 ,72, 73, 74, 75, 76 ,77 ,78, 79, 112, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 122, Extension Road, Noida
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairing Of 16 Mtr./30 Mtr. Highmast In Sector 71 ,72, 73, 74, 75, 76 ,77 ,78, 79, 112, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 122, Extension Road, Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_948330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/DGM(E/M)/S.M(E and M)-III/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1644464 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of standard room no 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121 and 122 in visitor hostel
Renovation of standard room no 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121 and 122 in visitor hostel
Read moreAnnual maintanance (repairing of 63 kva transformer) installed for street light different location and main road of sector- 71, 72, 73,74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 112, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120 and 122 , noida
Annual maintanance (repairing of 63 kva transformer) installed for street light different location and main road of sector- 71, 72, 73,74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 112, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120 and 122 , noida
Read moreAnnual maintenance of street light in different location and main road of sector- 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 112 115 116 117 118 119 120 122 noida extension road and there related roads of these sectors noida
Annual maintenance of street light in different location and main road of sector- 71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,112, 115 ,116, 117, 118,119, 120,122 , noida extension road and there related roads of these sectors noida
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairing of 16mtr./30mtr. highmast in sector-39,40,41,46,47,48 and mp3 road noida
Annual maintenance and repairing of 16mtr./30mtr. highmast in sector-39,40,41,46,47,48 and mp3 road noida
Read moreRepairs to protection work of major bridge no. 79, 86, 88, 89, 90, 93, 105, 108, 112, 113, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119 etc. under aden/ii/njp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.14 qtr no-117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122(6units) at lakhimata colony under lmg.
Repair of nhs ds block no.14 qtr no-117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122(6units) at lakhimata colony under lmg.
Read moreMaintenance of road (painting work of central verge, footpath and r/o crack sealing, road patch on road between sector-76, 77, 119 and 78, 79 road between sector-116 and 77 road between sector-117 and 120 and road between sector-115 and 116), noida
Maintenance of road (painting work of central verge, footpath and r/o crack sealing, road patch on road between sector-76, 77, 119 and 78, 79 road between sector-116 and 77 road between sector-117 and 120 and road between sector-115 and 116), noida
Read moreRepairing work to flat no 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 staff quarters of nav rajanigandha chs d n nagar andheri west.
Repairing work to flat no 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 staff quarters of nav rajanigandha chs d n nagar andheri west.
Read moreMaintenance of roads (patch repair work between road sector-117 and 118, 116), noida
Maintenance of roads (patch repair work between road sector-117 and 118, 116), noida
Read moreMtf area housekeeping works in tanks -114, 115, 116, 117, 118 and 614 of cpcl
Mtf area housekeeping works in tanks -114, 115, 116, 117, 118 and 614 of cpcl
Read moreof your Industry type