Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 19/Ggp/2024 Dt 05/02/2024 Sl No 8 Contruction Of Pucca Drain From Narayan Thakurs House Towards Icds Center At Daulatpur South Sansad, Fy 2023 24,Aap 171 , Act Code 68173018
|
| Description |
Nit 19/Ggp/2024 Dt 05/02/2024 Sl No 8 Contruction Of Pucca Drain From Narayan Thakurs House Towards Icds Center At Daulatpur South Sansad, Fy 2023 24,Aap 171 , Act Code 68173018
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661269_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 19/GGP/2024 DT 05/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGURIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1432968 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 518/ggp/2024 dt 06/01/2024 sl no 2 contruction pucca drain from daulatpur football field towards babu sonas house land at daulatpur sansad (fy 2023-24)act-67425122
Nit 518/ggp/2024 dt 06/01/2024 sl no 2 contruction pucca drain from daulatpur football field towards babu sonas house land at daulatpur sansad (fy 2023-24)act-67425122
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kulsur para icds centre no 22 at bahirgachi paschim para v , aap-77/2024-25, act id- 97615655
Construction of community toilet at kulsur para icds centre no 22 at bahirgachi paschim para v , aap-77/2024-25, act id- 97615655
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at biswanathpur san 10 , act-107142921 , aap-1/2024-25
Installation of solar pump at biswanathpur san 10 , act-107142921 , aap-1/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at kalipur xxii , aap-46/2024-25, act id- 89066598
Installation of solar pump at kalipur xxii , aap-46/2024-25, act id- 89066598
Read moreE nit 404/ggp/23 dt 27/09/23 sl no -7 construction and installation of submercible pump over headed water tank with solar system at daulatpur icds center under daulatpur dakshin sansad
E nit 404/ggp/23 dt 27/09/23 sl no -7 construction and installation of submercible pump over headed water tank with solar system at daulatpur icds center under daulatpur dakshin sansad
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell at daulatpur majhi para football ground, nit(e)-12/2024-25/ggp sl no-04
Installation of new tubewell at daulatpur majhi para football ground
Read moreInst of new tubewell at mahato sardar para at daulatpur , nit(e)-02/2024-25/ggp sl no-01
Tubewell installation
Read moreNit 517/ggp/2024 dt 06/01/2024 construction of market complex near daulatpur high school at mahammadpur sansad, (fy-2023-24)
Nit 517/ggp/2024 dt 06/01/2024 construction of market complex near daulatpur high school at mahammadpur sansad, (fy-2023-24)
Read moreSolar light near gopal biswas at darappur xxvi, aap-16/2024-25, act id- 89066218
Solar light near gopal biswas at darappur xxvi, aap-16/2024-25, act id- 89066218
Read moreArsenic free water treatment at kamolapur icds school aap no.7, fund under 15th cfc, under dhanyakuria gram panchayat, act code. 68708771
Arsenic free water treatment at kamolapur icds school aap no.7, fund under 15th cfc, under dhanyakuria gram panchayat, act code. 68708771
Read moreof your Industry type