Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Community Toilet At Rail Para Shiv Mandir I 🚽 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids From Reputable Contractors For The Construction Of A Community Toilet At Rail Para, Shiv Mandir I, With Aap 92/2024 25 And Act Id 97831874. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 5000 Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Project Execution Plans, And Financial Bids, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Community Toilet, Rail Para Shiv Mandir I, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Kulsur Para Icds Centre No 22 At Bahirgachi Paschim Para V , Aap 77/2024 25, Act Id 97615655
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Kulsur Para Icds Centre No 22 At Bahirgachi Paschim Para V , Aap 77/2024 25, Act Id 97615655
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704549_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4(e)/BGP/15 th CFC/TOILET/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahirgachi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539139 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cold water machine at natibpur in front of paschim para icds centre
Cold water machine at natibpur in front of paschim para icds centre
Read moreCold water machine at natibpur in front of paschim para icds centre 1
Cold water machine at&#x0d natibpur in front of&#x0d paschim para icds centre 1
Read moreGhosh para icds centre (tubewell) and debre math icds centre
Ghosh para icds centre (tubewell) and debre math icds centre
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from paschim para rabiranjan bag house towards icds centre at maigram
Construction of concrete drain from paschim para rabiranjan bag house towards icds centre at maigram
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at amarshi latua para icds
Construction of icds centre at amarshi latua para icds&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of icds centre at purash malik para icds
Repairing of icds centre at purash malik para icds
Read moreInstallation of solar electrification at nibadhai school para icds centre, nibadhai fultala icds centre, ishubati chhatpara icds centre and islampur icds centre
Installation of solar electrification at&#x0d nibadhai school para icds centre, nibadhai fultala icds centre, ishubati chhatpara icds centre and islampur icds centre&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of awc at jangalhati paschim para icds center
Construction of awc at jangalhati paschim para icds center awc no-276
Read moreUpgradation of palpara singh para icds as model icds centre
Upgradation of palpara singh para icds as model icds centre
Read moreof your Industry type