Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 518/Ggp/2024 Dt 06/01/2024 Sl No 2 Contruction Pucca Drain From Daulatpur Football Field Towards Babu Sonas House Land At Daulatpur Sansad (Fy 2023 24)act 67425122
|
| Description |
Nit 518/Ggp/2024 Dt 06/01/2024 Sl No 2 Contruction Pucca Drain From Daulatpur Football Field Towards Babu Sonas House Land At Daulatpur Sansad (Fy 2023 24)act 67425122
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 518/GGP/2024 dt 06/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGURIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1373480 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 19/ggp/2024 dt 05/02/2024 sl no 8 contruction of pucca drain from narayan thakurs house towards icds center at daulatpur south sansad, fy-2023-24,aap-171 , act code -68173018
Nit 19/ggp/2024 dt 05/02/2024 sl no 8 contruction of pucca drain from narayan thakurs house towards icds center at daulatpur south sansad, fy-2023-24,aap-171 , act code -68173018
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell at daulatpur majhi para football ground, nit(e)-12/2024-25/ggp sl no-04
Installation of new tubewell at daulatpur majhi para football ground
Read moreNit 517/ggp/2024 dt 06/01/2024 construction of market complex near daulatpur high school at mahammadpur sansad, (fy-2023-24)
Nit 517/ggp/2024 dt 06/01/2024 construction of market complex near daulatpur high school at mahammadpur sansad, (fy-2023-24)
Read moreInst of new tubewell at mahato sardar para at daulatpur , nit(e)-02/2024-25/ggp sl no-01
Tubewell installation
Read moreConst. of leach pit near new tubewell at mahato sardar para and ansary para at daulatpur, nit(e)-01/2024-25/ggp sl no-01
Soak pit
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at chaknara football ground out of 15th cfc(bg) fund for the year 2024-25
Construction of pucca drain at chaknara football ground out of 15th cfc(bg) fund for the year 2024-25
Read moreNit 17/ggp/2024 dt 02/02/2024 sl no 2 construction of pcc road from manindra mandal house towards kalimandir at bilbarail sansad ,fy 2023-24
Nit 17/ggp/2024 dt 02/02/2024 sl no 2 construction of pcc road from manindra mandal house towards kalimandir at bilbarail sansad ,fy 2023-24
Read moreNit 50/egp/2024 dt 19/02/2024 sl no 5 construction of cc road from amina land to nulihar at ojantor, act-56682447, (fy-2022-23)
Nit 50/egp/2024 dt 19/02/2024 sl no 5 construction of cc road from amina land to nulihar at ojantor, act-56682447, (fy-2022-23)
Read moreNit 51/egp/2024 dt 19/02/2024 sl no 1 construction of pacca drain from prosannya roy house to tangan river at dhumpara, act-67538810 (fy-2023-24)
Nit 51/egp/2024 dt 19/02/2024 sl no 1 construction of pacca drain from prosannya roy house to tangan river at dhumpara, act-67538810 (fy-2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pathway around football ground, volleyball ground, open gym floor and rd bungalow of cmpdi residential colony, bilaspur(cg) fy 2024-25
Construction of pathway around football ground, volleyball ground, open gym floor and rd bungalow of cmpdi residential colony, bilaspur(cg) fy 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type