Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Amc 2023 2024 Of Following Weighbridges. Road Wb No 1 Near Gm Office. Road Wb No 2 Near 23.8 Incline Of Bhowra North Colliery.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Amc 2023 2024 Of Following Weighbridges. Road Wb No 1 Near Gm Office. Road Wb No 2 Near 23.8 Incline Of Bhowra North Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_283380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/37 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Withdrawl of vishwa haulage 150hp from 23.8 incline mine bhowra north for gainful utilization of machine by company.
Withdrawl of vishwa haulage 150hp from 23.8 incline mine bhowra north for gainful utilization of machine by company.
Read moreSealing of fan house of 29/30 incline, haulage road, travelling road and fan house of 36 incline of bhowra (south) colliery e.j. area.
Sealing of fan house of 29/30 incline, haulage road, travelling road and fan house of 36 incline of bhowra (south) colliery e.j. area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 3.3kv 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 35 no. wtp gm office 29.30 7b and 23.8 incline d feeder under bph.
Repairing and maintenance of 3.3kv 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 35 no. wtp gm office 29.30 7b and 23.8 incline d feeder under bph.
Read moreDigging 3 feet dismantling transporting of 6 inch 8 inch dia. ms pipe from sudamdih asp colliery and transporting the same from asp to 23.8 incline surface for pit water supply work at kasturba school and bhowra colony at bhowra north colliery.
Digging 3 feet dismantling transporting of 6 inch 8 inch dia. ms pipe from sudamdih asp colliery and transporting the same from asp to 23.8 incline surface for pit water supply work at kasturba school and bhowra colony at bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make southern switch gear 550 550v sl. no f 20127 of bhowra north 23.8 incline.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make southern switch gear 550 550v sl. no f 20127 of bhowra north 23.8 incline.
Read moreRepairing / maintenance of 3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 , bhowra club near wb no.1 gm office - sub ac feeder of ej area
Repairing / maintenance of 3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 , bhowra club near wb no.1 gm office - sub ac feeder of ej area
Read moreRepairing of retaining wall of 37/38 incline opening of bhowra south colliery on urgent basis under e.j area.
Repairing of retaining wall of 37/38 incline opening of bhowra south colliery on urgent basis under e.j area.
Read moreRenovation of attendance room near 2 no. incline under bankola colliery
Renovation of attendance room near 2 no. incline under bankola colliery
Read moreCleaning and repairing of damaged drain near 7b incline staff colony of bhowra under e.j. area.
Cleaning and repairing of damaged drain near 7b incline staff colony of bhowra under e.j. area.
Read moreWhite washing of incline and travelling road for no.2 incline of bankola colliery
White washing of incline and travelling road for no.2 incline of bankola colliery
Read moreof your Industry type