Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Overhead Reservoir With Submercible Pump At Sansad No 18 Activity Id 112956625
Description
Installation Of Overhead Reservoir With Submercible Pump At Sansad No 18 Activity Id &Amp#X0d 112956625&Amp#X0d &Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_866287_4
Reference
Number
4(5)/BGP/2025-26/15th FC
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3014
Tender Value -
Place ANTARDWIPA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946957

Start Date June 18, 2025 21:00
End Date
Expired 30/06/2025

Expired 428 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.