Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No. 121/24 Kakkulam Chamavila Priyadarsini Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Proj No. 121/24 Kakkulam Chamavila Priyadarsini Road
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596346_6 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/VPL/23_24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilappil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreProj no.121/24 kakkulam chamavila priyadarsini road re taring ( re tender )
Proj no.121/24 kakkulam chamavila priyadarsini road re taring ( re tender )
Read moreIttiva gp - project no. 01/24-25 yookkalimukku priyadarsini colony road re-tarring
Ittiva gp - project no. 01/24-25 yookkalimukku priyadarsini colony road re-tarring
Read moreProj no.148/24 achathu plavaramoola road re tarring
Proj no.148/24 achathu plavaramoola road re tarring
Read moreproj no. 73/24 mannayam nellivila road re tarring
proj no. 73/24 mannayam nellivila road re tarring
Read moreProj no 78/24 challapadha babitha house road re tarring
Proj no 78/24 challapadha babitha house road re tarring
Read moreProj no. 237/2023-24 elambara kunnothumoola road re tarring
Proj no. 237/2023-24 elambara kunnothumoola road re tarring
Read moreProj no. 236/2023-24 mulappanam kunhikkandy road re tarring
Proj no. 236/2023-24 mulappanam kunhikkandy road re tarring
Read moreproj no. 134/24 madathil road re tarring side concrete
proj no. 134/24 madathil road re tarring side concrete
Read moreof your Industry type