Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No.121/24 Kakkulam Chamavila Priyadarsini Road Re Taring ( Re Tender )
|
| Description |
Proj No.121/24 Kakkulam Chamavila Priyadarsini Road Re
Taring ( Re Tender )
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628205_4 |
|
Reference Number |
3_1/AE/LIDEW/VPL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilappil Grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no. 121/24 -kakkulam chamavila priyadarsini road re tarring
Proj no. 121/24 -kakkulam chamavila priyadarsini road re tarring
Read moreProj no 70 elimukk palliyayam road re taring re tender
Proj no 70 elimukk palliyayam road re taring re tender
Read moreKotholi - nediyamala road re taring proj- 144/24
Kotholi - nediyamala road re taring proj- 144/24
Read moreProj no. 149/24 nirappil kuraikkattukonam road re taring
Proj no. 149/24 nirappil kuraikkattukonam road re taring
Read moreRe tender 121 vennayilangadi r b canal road re taring-triprangodu gp 2024-25
Re tender 121 vennayilangadi r b&#x0d canal road re taring-triprangodu gp 2024-25
Read moreproj no.142/24 cheelapara nila garden road re taring
proj no.142/24 cheelapara nila garden road re taring
Read moreProj no.132/24 plavilakonam thamburankavu road concrete re taring
Proj no.132/24 plavilakonam thamburankavu road concrete re taring
Read moreProj no.106/24 kinattuvila road re taring and concrete
Proj no.106/24 kinattuvila road re taring and concrete
Read moreProj no 171 andathethil padi punnamthanathu padi road re taring ward 4 re tender
Andathethil padi punnamthanathu padi road re taring
Read moreof your Industry type