Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg( C)/Br V/041/08/2025 2026
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Improvement Of Road Surface At Ballav Das Street And M.M Burman Street (Portion) With Ancillary Works In Ward No 41&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_883613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG( C)/Br-V/041/08/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 41 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992744 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreKmc/dg( c)/br-v/041/ps209/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of ips passage from4b,10a,10b madan mohan burman street(ps209) in ward no-041,kmc.
Read moreKmc/dg( c)/br-v/041/ ps211/2025-2026/apas
Development of footpath at 5 to 11 bal mukund makkar road (ps211) in ward no-041 under br-v.kmc
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/041/08/23-24
Restoration of paver block footpath at c.r. avenue from madan chaterjee st. to syed salley ln. (eastern command) in ward no. 41
Read moreKmc/d.g ( c)/br-v/041/ps201/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of sewer&#x0d line and sewer&#x0d appurtenances at 6 saha&#x0d lane(ps-201) in ward no-&#x0d 041,under br v,kmc.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br- xv/138/041 /2025-2026/apas/59/01
Renovation of road &#x0d with allied works at p. p. road n/h/no t-384, t-370,t-346 etc in ward no -138. br-xv
Read moreof your Industry type