Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construcion Of Compound Wall At Bus Station Kollapur, Nagarkurnool District
|
| Description |
Construcion Of Compound Wall At Bus Station Kollapur, Nagarkurnool District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 553748 |
|
Reference Number |
Item 1 of TN No.03/CCE/2024-25 dt.15.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 297 |
| EMD | 20950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at akki-alur bus station tq.hanagal dt.haveri
Emd rs 50000
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreof your Industry type