Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Medition Hall Below Pedestal At Religious Place Hanuman Gadhi At Amravati Bhankhed Malkhed Road Mdr 33 Tq.Distt.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Medition Hall Below Pedestal At Religious Place Hanuman Gadhi At Amravati Bhankhed Malkhed Road Mdr 33 Tq.Distt.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1025706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/73/4 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1793772 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pedastal for religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Construction of pedastal for religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr-33 km.4/00 to 10/200 distt.amravati.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr-33 km.4/00 to 10/200 distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of dhyansadhana hall at hanuman gadhi amravati.
Construction of dhyansadhana hall at hanuman gadhi amravati.
Read moreBeautification and paving block in hanuman gadhi area in p.no.10 dastur nagar in amc area amravati.
Beautification and paving block in hanuman gadhi area in p.no.10 dastur nagar in amc area amravati.
Read moreProviding and fixing water tanks and pipe line at hanuman gadhi at malegaon gp bhankheda bk. tq. amravati
Providing and fixing water tanks and pipe line at hanuman gadhi at malegaon gp bhankheda bk. tq. amravati
Read moreBeautification of hanuman gadhi entrance gate in p.no.10 dastur nagar on chatri talao main road in amc area amravati.
Beautification of hanuman gadhi entrance gate in p.no.10 dastur nagar on chatri talao main road in amc area amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type