Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening Amravati Bhankhed Malkhed Road Mdr 33 Km.4/00 To 10/200 Distt.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening Amravati Bhankhed Malkhed Road Mdr 33 Km.4/00 To 10/200 Distt.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_993133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/57/6 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735402 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Improvement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of pedastal for religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Construction of pedastal for religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of medition hall below pedestal at religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Construction of medition hall below pedestal at religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement of badnera kondeshwar to hanuman gadhi approach road mdr-33 distt.amravati.
Improvement of badnera kondeshwar to hanuman gadhi approach road mdr-33 distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-73 to malegaon vr-2 road km.0/00 to 2/00 distt.amravati.
Improvement to mdr-73 to malegaon vr-2 road km.0/00 to 2/00 distt.amravati.
Read moreA) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.0/00 to 1/500 tq. and distt.amravati b) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.1/500 to 3/200 tq. and distt.amravati
A) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.0/00 to 1/500 tq. and distt.amravati b) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.1/500 to 3/200 tq. and distt.amravati
Read moreImprovement of n.h.6 to wadgaon mahore road km 0/00 to 4/00 mdr-72 tq and distt.amravati.
Improvement of n.h.6 to wadgaon mahore road km 0/00 to 4/00 mdr-72 tq and distt.amravati.
Read moreWidening and improvement to nh-752 e dhorkin dhakephal lohgaon shekta mdr-33 km 0/00 to 21/00 tq. paithan
Widening and improvement to nh-752 e dhorkin dhakephal lohgaon shekta mdr-33 km 0/00 to 21/00 tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement mangrul nimboli talni sonegaon bhatkuli road mdr-36 ch 12/00 to 16/200 tq.dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Improvement mangrul nimboli talni sonegaon bhatkuli road mdr-36 ch 12/00 to 16/200 tq.dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Read moreof your Industry type