Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbeo/Nandigram I/Nit 45/23 24 Sl 05
|
| Description |
Construction Of 10(ten) Nos. Of Leach Pit At Different Places Of Nandigram Gp Fund Sbm(g)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605898_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-45/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-45/23-24 sl-07
Construction of 09(nine) nos. of leach pit at different places of nandigram gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-45/23-24 sl-02
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at different places of haripur gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-45/23-24 sl-01
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at different places of daudpur gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-45/23-24 sl-03
Construction of 08(eight) nos. of leach pit at different places of nandigram gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-45/23-24 sl-04
Construction of 06(six) nos. of leach pit at different places of nandigram gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-45/23-24 sl-06
Construction of 09(nine) nos. of leach pit at different places of nandigram gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-60/23-24 sl-05
Installation of 10(ten) nos. of solar street light at different places under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-63/23-24 sl-05
Construction of 02(two) nos. of leach pit at different places of gokulnagar gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreof your Industry type