Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall And Toilet At Saskiya Madyamil Vidhyalaya Behind Bijli Ghar Sai Colony Ward No 55. File No. 196/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall And Toilet At Saskiya Madyamil Vidhyalaya Behind Bijli Ghar Sai Colony Ward No 55. File No. 196/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_288147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/196/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9483 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at near bijli ghar, sai colony ward no 55. file no. 571/23x3/6.
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at near bijli ghar, sai colony ward no 55. file no. 571/23x3/6.
Read moreRepairing work of h.s. kanya vidhyalaya gudi, sai colony and rajeev nagar aganwadi front of sai colony bijli ghar ward no. 55 file no. 153/25x3/3
Repairing work of h.s. kanya vidhyalaya gudi, sai colony and rajeev nagar aganwadi front of sai colony bijli ghar ward no. 55 file no. 153/25x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road bijli ghar ke piche near toilet, sai colony ward no. 55 file no. 270/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road bijli ghar ke piche near toilet, sai colony ward no. 55 file no. 270/24x3/6
Read moreRenovation work of aganwadi in sai colony amkho ward no. 55 file no. 142/23x3/3, 2nd call
Renovation work of aganwadi in sai colony amkho ward no. 55 file no. 142/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at sai colony behind hostel ward no. 55 file no. 154/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at sai colony behind hostel ward no. 55 file no. 154/24x3/6
Read moreRenovation work of awadpura kabristan ward no. 55 file no. 365/23x3/3
Renovation work of awadpura kabristan ward no. 55 file no. 365/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at bijli ghar to d.p. in c.p. colony ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 912/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at bijli ghar to d.p. in c.p. colony ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 912/23x3/6
Read moreRenovation work of different places at ward no. 55 file no. 336/23x3/3
Renovation work of different places at ward no. 55 file no. 336/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at bijli ghar to d.p. in c.p. colony ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 912/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at bijli ghar to d.p. in c.p. colony ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 912/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type