Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Work Of H.S. Kanya Vidhyalaya Gudi, Sai Colony And Rajeev Nagar Aganwadi Front Of Sai Colony Bijli Ghar Ward No. 55 File No. 153/25 X3/3
|
| Description |
Repairing Work Of H.S. Kanya Vidhyalaya Gudi, Sai Colony And Rajeev Nagar Aganwadi Front Of Sai Colony Bijli Ghar Ward No. 55 File No. 153/25 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_430702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/153/25X3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507708 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of boundary wall and toilet at saskiya madyamil vidhyalaya behind bijli ghar sai colony ward no 55. file no. 196/23x3/3.
Construction work of boundary wall and toilet at saskiya madyamil vidhyalaya behind bijli ghar sai colony ward no 55. file no. 196/23x3/3.
Read moreRenovation work of aganwadi in sai colony amkho ward no. 55 file no. 142/23x3/3, 2nd call
Renovation work of aganwadi in sai colony amkho ward no. 55 file no. 142/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at near bijli ghar, sai colony ward no 55. file no. 571/23x3/6.
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at near bijli ghar, sai colony ward no 55. file no. 571/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road bijli ghar ke piche near toilet, sai colony ward no. 55 file no. 270/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road bijli ghar ke piche near toilet, sai colony ward no. 55 file no. 270/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain work at sai colony aganwadi ke pass galiya adiwasi mohalla forest fensing ke bagal se awadpura nala ke pass amina akhtar wali gali awadpura and musjid se forest gate tak ward no.55.file no.109/25x3/6.
Construction work of cc road and drain work at sai colony aganwadi ke pass galiya adiwasi mohalla forest fensing ke bagal se awadpura nala ke pass amina akhtar wali gali awadpura and musjid se forest gate tak ward no.55.file no.109/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type