Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/036/12/24 25
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Kerb And Channel Stone With Some Ancillary Work At North Sealdah Road, Harshi Street, Sibtala Lane And Other Different Places In Ward 36
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_734659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/036/12/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-36 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1622032 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/12/25-26
Raising of pit covers and repairing of sewer adjuncts at different places in ward no-36, under borough-v.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/12/23-24
Repairing and maintenance of bathing platform at 140 beliaghata 26a north sealdah road and different places in ward no 36 under borough v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/25/24-25
Restoration of pavement and passages at 7/1 dr. m.n. chatterjee sarani, 7g/1 beliaghata road etc., in ward no-36
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/17/24-25
Restoration of passages to be disturbed due to water supply department at 136/h/1 to 136/h/11 and 7 beliaghata road in ward no-36
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/18/24-25
Repairing of footpath along beliaghata road and surrounding area in ward no-36
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/19/24-25
Repairing of footpath along maharani swarnamoyee road, harshi street and surrounding area in ward no-36
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/21/24-25
Repairing of footpath along a.p.c. road and dr. m.n. chatterjee sarani in ward no-36.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/23/24-25
Restoration of passages to be disturbed due to water supply deptt. at 140 beliaghata road and 297/1/h/12 a.p.c. road, in ward no-36
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/22/24-25
Restoration of pavement and passages at 26/a north sealdah road, 7j/1d, 132/1 beliaghata road, etc, in ward no-36.
Read moreof your Industry type