Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Carrying Out Job Of Consumer Billing In Electrical Sub Divisions, Hpsebl, Rewalsar , Under Electrical Division, Hpsebl,Mandi. (For 3 Months From September 2025 To November 2025) (Tender No. Med/R 55/2025 26)
|
| Description |
Tender For Carrying Out Job Of Consumer Billing In Electrical Sub Divisions, Hpsebl, Rewalsar , Under Electrical Division, Hpsebl,Mandi. (For 3 Months From September 2025 To November 2025) (Tender No. Med/R 55/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_111446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/R-55/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPSEBL ED MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=162521 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, kataula, under electrical division, hpsebl, mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/k-56/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, kataula, under electrical division, hpsebl, mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/k-56/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/s-54/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/s-54/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-iii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-iii-53/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-iii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-iii-53/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-ii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl, mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-ii-52/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-ii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl, mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-ii-52/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-i mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-i-51/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-i mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-i-51/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/r-196/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/r-196/2023-24
Read moreTender for sop to chc rewalsar by providing 11 kv ht line, 100kva,11/0.4kv sub- station and 3- phase lt line at rewalsar in electrical section rewalsar used, hpsebl, rewalsar tender no med r-86/2024-25
Tender for sop to chc rewalsar by providing 11 kv ht line, 100kva,11/0.4kv sub- station and 3- phase lt line at rewalsar in electrical section rewalsar used, hpsebl, rewalsar tender no med r-86/2024-25
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/s-197/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/s-197/2023-24
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, kataula, under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med k-198/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, kataula, under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med k-198/2023-24
Read moreCarrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl chauntra under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar from november 2024 to march 2025
Carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl chauntra under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar from november 2024 to march 2025
Read moreof your Industry type