Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Carrying Out Job Of Consumer Billing In Electrical Sub Divisions, Hpsebl, Kataula, Under Electrical Division, Hpsebl, Mandi. (For 3 Months From September 2025 To November 2025) (Tender No. Med/K 56/2025 26)
|
| Description |
Tender For Carrying Out Job Of Consumer Billing In Electrical Sub Divisions, Hpsebl, Kataula, Under Electrical Division, Hpsebl, Mandi. (For 3 Months From September 2025 To November 2025) (Tender No. Med/K 56/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_111450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/K-56/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1205 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPSEBL ED MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=162523 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/s-54/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/s-54/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/r-55/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/r-55/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-iii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-iii-53/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-iii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-iii-53/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-ii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl, mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-ii-52/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-ii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl, mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-ii-52/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-i mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-i-51/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-i mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-i-51/2025-26)
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, kataula, under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med k-198/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, kataula, under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med k-198/2023-24
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv kataula feeder in (e) section kataula-ii uesd, hpsebl, kataula med/m-ii-118/24-25
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv kataula feeder in (e) section kataula-ii uesd, hpsebl, kataula med/m-ii-118/24-25
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/s-197/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/s-197/2023-24
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/r-196/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/r-196/2023-24
Read moreCarrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl chauntra under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar from november 2024 to march 2025
Carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl chauntra under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar from november 2024 to march 2025
Read moreof your Industry type