Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Construction Of 11 Kv Feeders From Lakhwar Substation To Different Locations Of Lakhwar Mpp
|
| Description |
Supply And Construction Of 11 Kv Feeders From Lakhwar Substation To Different Locations Of Lakhwar Mpp
|
| Organisation | MD- UJVN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UJVN_68293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 25/EE(EM-II)/LP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 7.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhwar Substation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82161 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreModification in 33/11 kv lakhwar mpp substations along
Modification in 33/11 kv lakhwar mpp substations along &#x0d with sitc of energy acing system&#x0d
Read moreAmc of 33kv lakhwar substation and 11 kv lines
Amc of 33 kv lakhwar substation and 11 kv lines
Read moreProviding 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Providing 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Read moreWork proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Work proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Read moreSegregation of 11 kv feeders for ensuring safety standards at 110 kv substation muvattupuzha
Segregation of 11 kv feeders for ensuring safety standards at 110 kv substation muvattupuzha west side of 110 kv yard
Read moreSupply of 11 kv 630 a lbs for 11 kv outgoing feeders
Supplying 11 kv ,630a lbs for 11 kv outgoing feeders for the work of upgradation of 33 kv substation pariyaram to 110 kv level under transmission construction section taliparamba under transmission division kannur
Read moreProviding 02 no. 11 kv feeders from 220 kv substation transport hub imt manesar to sector-8 imt manesar.
Providing 02 no. 11 kv feeders from 220 kv substation transport hub imt manesar to sector-8 imt manesar.
Read moreOverhauling service and repairing of various feeders of 33/11 kv substation jawalamukhi
Overhauling service and repairing of various feeders of 33/11 kv substation jawalamukhi
Read moreof your Industry type