Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Work Of The Motor Road From Erwani Name Tok Of Gunogi To Kumaikhet Under The Constituency Tehri Of District Tehri Garhwal (Km. 1.00 Chainage 0.000 To 1.000) Under State Sector.
|
| Description |
New Construction Work Of The Motor Road From Erwani Name Tok Of Gunogi To Kumaikhet Under The Constituency Tehri Of District Tehri Garhwal (Km. 1.00 Chainage 0.000 To 1.000) Under State Sector.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_79474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/2AC Dated 08-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamba (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94805 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of erwani tok of gunogi to kumaikhet motor road in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal (second phase stage 1) (length 5.00 km).
New construction of erwani tok of gunogi to kumaikhet motor road in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal (second phase stage 1) (length 5.00 km).
Read moreNew construction (hillside cutting) of gunogi chham to dharkot motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
New construction (hillside cutting) of gunogi chham to dharkot motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
Read moreHarsos suichak gangapur marg ke chainage 0.000 se chainage 1.000 ka chaudikaran awam sudridhikaran ka karya
Harsos suichak gangapur marg ke chainage 0.000 se chainage 1.000 ka chaudikaran awam sudridhikaran ka karya&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and strengthening work of chhad naame tok to kumhardhar motor road in tehri constituency of distt. tehri garhwal, under state sector.
Improvement and strengthening work of chhad naame tok to kumhardhar motor road in tehri constituency of distt. tehri garhwal, under state sector.
Read moreDamrikaran (premix carpret) work of gothal- katakholi motor road ( remaining portion toward saleth ) in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under state sector 2024-25) (chainage 0.00 to chainage 1.00)
Damrikaran (premix carpret) work of gothal- katakholi motor road ( remaining portion toward saleth ) in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under state sector 2024-25) (chainage 0.00 to chainage 1.00)
Read moreRural motor road construction work from pangarkhal gyansoo rural motor road to sc basti vartyakhund naamen tok to chariyon tok village pata of block chamba, district tehri garhwal.
Rural motor road construction work from pangarkhal gyansoo rural motor road to sc basti vartyakhund naamen tok to chariyon tok village pata of block chamba, district tehri garhwal.
Read moreProcessing of legacy waste at nagar palika parishad chamba, tehri garhwal, through bio-remediation (bio-mining process) in bhagirathipuram (mokri tok)
Processing of legacy waste at nagar palika parishad chamba, tehri garhwal, through bio-remediation (bio-mining process) in bhagirathipuram (mokri tok)
Read moreNew construction work of motor road from kanatal to andhiyar garhi sangwan of chamba motor road in tehri constituency of district garhwal (second phase stage-1) (hill side cutting work from km 1.00 change 0.000 to 1.000) under cm goshana 672/2012.
New construction work of motor road from kanatal to andhiyar garhi sangwan of chamba motor road in tehri constituency of district garhwal (second phase stage-1) (hill side cutting work from km 1.00 change 0.000 to 1.000) under cm goshana 672/2012.
Read moreConstruction work of n.h. 707a to syalkund silangkhal name tok motor road in ghansal constituency of distt. tehri garhwal uder state sector.
Construction work of n.h. 707a to syalkund silangkhal name tok motor road in ghansal constituency of distt. tehri garhwal uder state sector.
Read moreHarsos suichak gangapur marg 1.00 km ke chainage 1.000 se 2.000 tak marg ka chaurikaran awam sudridhikaran ka karya
Harsos suichak gangapur marg 1.00 km ke chainage 1.000 se 2.000 tak marg ka chaurikaran awam sudridhikaran ka karya&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type