Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge/K 30/2026 27 Repair Replcament Of Roof And Wall Cladding And Allied Works At Kaksar Hardas Chhanigund Apati And Various Other Units At Kargil Under Ge Kargil
|
| Description |
Repair Replcament Of Roof And Wall Cladding And Allied Works At Kaksar Hardas Chhanigund Apati And Various Other Units At Kargil Under Ge Kargil
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_762246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/K-30/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853816 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge-k-90-2023-24 - repair replacement to roofing, wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various units at kargil under ge kargil
Ge-k-90-2023-24 - repair replacement to roofing, wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various units at kargil under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-68/2024-25 - repair/replacement of roof and wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various other units at kargil under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-68/2024-25 - repair/replacement of roof and wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various other units at kargil under ge kargil
Read moreCa no. ge/k-68/2025-26 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Ca no. ge/k-68/2025-26 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-30/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati station under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-30/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati station under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-87-2023-24 - repair cleaning of sewage line septic tank, soakage well, manholes at various units at chhanigund, hardas, kaksar and apati under ge kargil
Ge-k-87-2023-24 - repair cleaning of sewage line septic tank, soakage well, manholes at various units at chhanigund, hardas, kaksar and apati under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge-k-22-2024-25 - repair and maintenance of lt panels and connected items at various units at kargil, kaksar, heniskut, budhkharbu, apati, chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Token no. ge-k-22-2024-25 - repair and maintenance of lt panels and connected items at various units at kargil, kaksar, heniskut, budhkharbu, apati, chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-58/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal electrification and allied works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-58/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal electrification and allied works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-67/2024-25 - periodical services and misc b/r repair/ replacement works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-67/2024-25 - periodical services and misc b/r repair/ replacement works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreCa no. ge/k-90/2025-26 - repair and replacement of paneling, flooring, joinery, plumbing and misc e/m works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Ca no. ge/k-90/2025-26 - repair and replacement of paneling, flooring, joinery, plumbing and misc e/m works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-15-2023-24-repair and maintenance of internal electrification and allied works in various unit at kargil kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Ge-k-15-2023-24-repair and maintenance of internal electrification and allied works in various unit at kargil kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreof your Industry type