Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge/K 90/2025 26 Repair And Replacement Of Paneling, Flooring, Joinery, Plumbing And Misc E/M Works In Various Units At Kaksar, Chhanigund, Hardas And Apati Under Ge Kargil
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge/K 90/2025 26 Repair And Replacement Of Paneling, Flooring, Joinery, Plumbing And Misc E/M Works In Various Units At Kaksar, Chhanigund, Hardas And Apati Under Ge Kargil
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_758407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA No. GE/K-90/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849480 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Token no ge-k-10-2024-25 - repair and replacement of flooring wall panelling false ceiling joinery plumbing and misc em works in various units at kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Token no ge-k-10-2024-25 - repair and replacement of flooring wall panelling false ceiling joinery plumbing and misc em works in various units at kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-71/2024-25 - repair and replacement of panelling roofing ceiling joinery plumbing and misc em works in various units at kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-71/2024-25 - repair and replacement of panelling roofing ceiling joinery plumbing and misc em works in various units at kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-90-2023-24 - repair replacement to roofing, wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various units at kargil under ge kargil
Ge-k-90-2023-24 - repair replacement to roofing, wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various units at kargil under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-15-2023-24-repair and maintenance of internal electrification and allied works in various unit at kargil kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Ge-k-15-2023-24-repair and maintenance of internal electrification and allied works in various unit at kargil kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreCa no. ge/k-68/2025-26 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Ca no. ge/k-68/2025-26 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-30/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati station under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-30/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati station under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-87-2023-24 - repair cleaning of sewage line septic tank, soakage well, manholes at various units at chhanigund, hardas, kaksar and apati under ge kargil
Ge-k-87-2023-24 - repair cleaning of sewage line septic tank, soakage well, manholes at various units at chhanigund, hardas, kaksar and apati under ge kargil
Read moreCa no ge/k-30/2026-27 repair replcament of roof and wall cladding and allied works at kaksar hardas chhanigund apati and various other units at kargil under ge kargil
Repair replcament of roof and wall cladding and allied works at kaksar hardas chhanigund apati and various other units at kargil under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-68/2024-25 - repair/replacement of roof and wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various other units at kargil under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-68/2024-25 - repair/replacement of roof and wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various other units at kargil under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge-k-22-2024-25 - repair and maintenance of lt panels and connected items at various units at kargil, kaksar, heniskut, budhkharbu, apati, chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Token no. ge-k-22-2024-25 - repair and maintenance of lt panels and connected items at various units at kargil, kaksar, heniskut, budhkharbu, apati, chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Read moreof your Industry type